Home | South Delhi | Zamrudpur | PROP-699E9CB2D2E5F

OFFICE SPACE ON RENT IN AREA 4000 FEET IN ZAMRUDPUR, SOUTH DELHI

Property 1
Property 1

Zamrudpur, South Delhi

Area 4000 Sq Feet

Description

5 options of newly furnished offices with modern 50,70,90 and 120 workstations, manager Cabins, director cabins, Meeting Rooms, conference room,Pantry/Cafeteria, Reception. The buildings are well equipped with all modern basic amenities like lift, fully power back up, centrally air conditioned, fire safety, security etc .

This property suits Corporate Offices,IT/ITES,Call centres ,BPO, Marketing Offices ,Law Firms, Institutes ,Coaching Centres

 

Amenities

Power Back-Up
Vaastu Compliant
Air Conditioned
Lift
Reserved Parking
Gym
Internet / Lease Line
24x7 Security
Service/Goods Lift
Maintenance Staff
Cafeteria/Food Court
Conference Room
Visitor Parking
Warehouse/Godown
Metro Station Nearby
IGI Airport Connectivity
Furnished Office Spaces
Offices on Lease/Rent

Location not found

Similar Properties

For Rent
Area 2000-2500 Feet independent office space for rent Zamrudpur, South Delhi Area 2000-2500 Feet Sqft

5 Newly Furnished spaces with 15,20,25,30,35 seats plus cabins

For Rent
Newly Furnished offices for rent Zamrudpur, South Delhi Area 2000-2500 Feet Sqft

3 furnished and 2 semi furnished options with 20,30 and ...

For Rent
Commercial Office Space on Rent Area 3000 Feet Zamrudpur, South Delhi 3000 Sq Feet Sqft

5 furnished options with 20,25,30,40 and 50 workstations, manager Cabins, ...

For Rent
Office space on rent in Area 4000 Feet Zamrudpur, South Delhi Area 4000 Sq Feet Sqft

5 options of newly furnished offices with modern 50 , ...

For Rent
Independent Individual Commercial Building On Rent Zamrudpur, South Delhi Area 10000 Feet Sqft ₹ 600000.00

Rent Rs 6 Lakh to 12 Lakh/ Month .3 furnished ...

For Rent
office space for rent in world trade center Zamrudpur, South Delhi Area 10000-25000 Sq feet Sqft

·      Multiple options for lease rent 50 Seats to 400 Seats ...

For Rent
Furnished Office Space On Rent Lease Zamrudpur, South Delhi 4000 Sq Feet Sqft

5 furnished options with 40,60 and 80 workstations, manager cabins, ...

For Rent
Furnished Office Space 200-300 Seats Plus Cabins Zamrudpur, South Delhi Area 8000-10000 Sq feet Sqft

For Rent
3000 Feet Fully Furnished Space Zamrudpur, South Delhi Area 3000 Feet Sqft

4 furnished and 4 semi furnished options with 30,40,50,60 and ...

For Rent
5000 Feet commercial office space for lease in New Delhi Zamrudpur, South Delhi 5000 Feet Sqft

5 furnished options with 60,80,100 and 150 workstations, manager Cabins, ...

For Rent
Furnished ready to move office space Zamrudpur, South Delhi Area 2000 Feet to 3000 Feet Sqft

Area 2000 Feet to 3000 Feet with 20-40 workstations, manager ...

For Rent
200 Seater Call Centre On Rent Zamrudpur, South Delhi 6000 Sq Feet Sqft

Area 4000-6000 Feet 5 furnished options with 150,200 ,300 and ...

For Rent
4000 Feet Office Space with 40-80 Seats Zamrudpur, South Delhi Area 4000 Feet Sqft

Options : •   4000 FEET FULLY FURNISHED WITH 40- 50 WORKSTATIONS, 4-6 CABINS•   4000 ...

For Rent
Commercial Property for Rent/Lease Zamrudpur, South Delhi Area 5000 feet to 7000 Feet On Single floor plate Sqft

10 Furnished and 20 Semi Furnished options with 70-150 workstations , manager cabins, director cabins, ...

For Rent
4000 Feet commercial Property For Rent Zamrudpur, South Delhi 4000 Feet Sqft

FURNISHED OFFICE SPACE FOR RENT 5 options of newly furnished ...

For Rent
6000 Sq Feet Office Space on Lease Rent in IT Park Zamrudpur, South Delhi Area 6000 Sq Feet Sqft

6000 Feet furnished area on lease/rent. 5 options of newly ...

For Rent
150 Seater Office on rent Suits Call Centres Zamrudpur, South Delhi 5000 Sq Feet Sqft

Area 4000-6000 Feet 5 furnished options with 100,125,150,200 and 300 ...

For Rent
Furnished Office Space for Rent Area 6000 Feet Zamrudpur, South Delhi Area 6000 Feet Sqft

Newly Furnished 100 workstations and 6 cabins layout can be ...

For Rent
Offices on Rent Zamrudpur, South Delhi Area 4000-10000 Sq feet Sqft

10 options of bare shell and newly furnished offices with ...

For Rent
Office Space 4000 Feet Zamrudpur, South Delhi 4000 Sq Feet Sqft

5 furnished options with 40,50,60,80 and 100 workstations, manager Cabins, ...

Contact Us

Whether you're buying, selling, or just exploring property options, our team is here to help. Reach out to us anytime — we’d love to hear from you!

Call Now Enquire Now
Contact Details
Enquire Now
WhatsApp calling mailing

Our Clients