Home | Dwarka Expressway Gurgaon | Locality 18 | PROP-69FD9A19A3840

OFFICE SPACE FOR RENT IN IN LOCALITY 18, DWARKA EXPRESSWAY GURGAON

Property 1
Property 1

locality 18, Dwarka Expressway Gurgaon

Area 8000 Feet

Description

Options:

•   7000 FEET FULLY FURNISHED WITH 70- 100 WORKSTATIONS, 6-8 CABINS

•   7000 FEET FULLY FURNISHED WITH 100- 150 WORKSTATIONS, 6-10 CABINS

•   7000 FEET FULLY FURNISHED WITH 150- 200 WORKSTATIONS, 5-6 CABINS

•  8000 FEET FULLY FURNISHED WITH 80- 120 WORKSTATIONS, 6-8 CABINS

•  8000 FEET FULLY FURNISHED WITH 120- 150 WORKSTATIONS, 6-10 CABINS

•  8000 FEET FULLY FURNISHED WITH 150- 200 WORKSTATIONS, 5-6 CABINS

•  8000 FEET FULLY FURNISHED WITH  200- 300 WORKSTATIONS, 5-6 CABINS

 

 

 

Amenities

Power Back-Up
Vaastu Compliant
Air Conditioned
Lift
Reserved Parking
Gym
Internet / Lease Line
24x7 Security
Service/Goods Lift
Maintenance Staff
Cafeteria/Food Court
Conference Room
Visitor Parking
Warehouse/Godown
Metro Station Nearby
IGI Airport Connectivity
Furnished Office Spaces
Offices on Lease/Rent

Location not found

Similar Properties

For Rent
300-seat managed Coworking office spaces locality 18, Dwarka Expressway Gurgaon Area 20000 Feet-30000 Feet Sqft

Fully serviced offices form 100 to 600 workstations in 10000 ...

For Rent
Office space on rent in Area 4000 Feet locality 18, Dwarka Expressway Gurgaon Area 4000 Sq Feet Sqft

5 options of newly furnished offices with modern 50 , ...

For Rent
4000 Sq Feet Fully Furnished Office Space on Lease Rent locality 18, Dwarka Expressway Gurgaon Area 4000 Sq Feet Sqft

5 options of newly furnished offices with modern 40,50,60,80 and ...

For Rent
6000 Sq Feet Office Space on Lease Rent in IT Park locality 18, Dwarka Expressway Gurgaon Area 6000 Sq Feet Sqft

6000 Feet furnished area on lease/rent. 5 options of newly ...

For Rent
Furnished Office Space for Rent Area 6000 Feet locality 18, Dwarka Expressway Gurgaon Area 6000 Feet Sqft

of newly furnished offices with modern 80, 100 , 120,150 ...

For Rent
Furnished office space on rent locality 18, Dwarka Expressway Gurgaon Area 4000-10000 Sq feet Sqft

5 options of newly furnished offices with modern 80, 100 ...

For Rent
Furnished Office Space for Rent locality 18, Dwarka Expressway Gurgaon Area 8000 Feet Sqft

A ready to move office property is available for rent ...

For Rent
Furnished Office Space for Rent locality 18, Dwarka Expressway Gurgaon Area 20000 - 40000 Sq Feet Sqft

For Rent
Space for College-Coaching Centre-Institute-Play School locality 18, Dwarka Expressway Gurgaon Area 5000-15000 Sq Feet Sqft

Space for College-Coaching Centre-Institute-Play School On Long Lease-RentIndependent entire buildings ...

For Rent
Furnished Office Space for Rent Area 5000 Sq Feet locality 18, Dwarka Expressway Gurgaon Area 5000 Feet Sqft

OPTIONS :1.  5000 FEET FULLY FURNISHED WITH 60 WORKSTATIONS, 7 CABINS2.  5000 ...

For Rent
6000 Feet Furnished office space for lease/rent locality 18, Dwarka Expressway Gurgaon Area 6000 Sq Feet Sqft

Newly furnished office space located in one of the premium ...

For Rent
Furnished office space for rent locality 18, Dwarka Expressway Gurgaon Area 5000 Feet Sqft

Options:•   5000 FEET FULLY FURNISHED WITH 50- 70 WORKSTATIONS, 4-6 CABINS•   5000 FEET ...

For Rent
Commercial Space for rent 5000 Feet locality 18, Dwarka Expressway Gurgaon Area 5000 Sqft

Bare shell and fully furnished options of 5000 feet area ...

For Rent
4000 Feet Office Space with 40-80 Seats locality 18, Dwarka Expressway Gurgaon Area 4000 Feet Sqft

Options : •   4000 FEET FULLY FURNISHED WITH 40- 50 WORKSTATIONS, 4-6 CABINS•   4000 ...

For Rent
Offices On Rent Budget Monthly Rs 400000 ( 4 Lakh) locality 18, Dwarka Expressway Gurgaon Area 3000-8000 Feet Sqft ₹ 400000.00

5 options of newly furnished offices with modern workstations, manager ...

For Rent
6000 Feet office space Area locality 18, Dwarka Expressway Gurgaon 6000 Feet Sqft

· 6000 FEET FULLY FURNISHED WITH 60-80 WORKSTATIONS,CABINS· 6000 FEET FULLY FURNISHED ...

For Rent
Office space on rent in Area 4000 Feet locality 18, Dwarka Expressway Gurgaon Area 4000 Sq Feet Sqft

5 options of newly furnished offices with modern 50,70,90 and ...

For Rent
Commercial property for rent locality 18, Dwarka Expressway Gurgaon Commercial property for rent Area 5000 Feet Sqft

Commercial property for rent Area 5000 Feet 5 options of newly ...

For Rent
Office Space 13000 sq Feet with 150 Workstations locality 18, Dwarka Expressway Gurgaon Area 13000 Feet Sqft

Office Space 13000 sq Feet with 150 Workstations

For Rent
2000-2500 Feet Furnished Office locality 18, Dwarka Expressway Gurgaon Area 2000-2500 Sq feet Sqft

4 furnished and 4 semi furnished options with 20,30,40 and ...

Contact Us

Whether you're buying, selling, or just exploring property options, our team is here to help. Reach out to us anytime — we’d love to hear from you!

Call Now Enquire Now
Contact Details
Enquire Now
WhatsApp calling mailing

Our Clients