Home | Noida Greater Noida Expressway | Sector 145 | PROP-69FD9A049FC45

OFFICE SPACE FOR RENT IN IN SECTOR 145, NOIDA GREATER NOIDA EXPRESSWAY

Property 1
Property 1

Sector 145, Noida Greater Noida Expressway

Area 8000 Feet

Description

Options:

•   7000 FEET FULLY FURNISHED WITH 70- 100 WORKSTATIONS, 6-8 CABINS

•   7000 FEET FULLY FURNISHED WITH 100- 150 WORKSTATIONS, 6-10 CABINS

•   7000 FEET FULLY FURNISHED WITH 150- 200 WORKSTATIONS, 5-6 CABINS

•  8000 FEET FULLY FURNISHED WITH 80- 120 WORKSTATIONS, 6-8 CABINS

•  8000 FEET FULLY FURNISHED WITH 120- 150 WORKSTATIONS, 6-10 CABINS

•  8000 FEET FULLY FURNISHED WITH 150- 200 WORKSTATIONS, 5-6 CABINS

•  8000 FEET FULLY FURNISHED WITH  200- 300 WORKSTATIONS, 5-6 CABINS

 

 

 

Amenities

Power Back-Up
Vaastu Compliant
Air Conditioned
Lift
Reserved Parking
Gym
Internet / Lease Line
24x7 Security
Service/Goods Lift
Maintenance Staff
Cafeteria/Food Court
Conference Room
Visitor Parking
Warehouse/Godown
Metro Station Nearby
IGI Airport Connectivity
Furnished Office Spaces
Offices on Lease/Rent

Location not found

Similar Properties

For Rent
Furnished Office Space for Rent Area 5000 Sq Feet Sector 145, Noida Greater Noida Expressway Area 5000 Feet Sqft

OPTIONS :1.  5000 FEET FULLY FURNISHED WITH 60 WORKSTATIONS, 7 CABINS2.  5000 ...

For Rent
5000 Feet Furnished office space for lease/rent Sector 145, Noida Greater Noida Expressway Area 5000 Feet Sqft

5000 Feet Furnished office space for lease/rent

For Rent
3000 Feet Office space on Rent Sector 145, Noida Greater Noida Expressway Area 3000 Square Feet Sqft

10 furnished options with 30,40,50,60 and 80 workstations , manager cabins, conference ...

For Rent
Office Space for Lease 5000 Feet Sector 145, Noida Greater Noida Expressway Leasable Area 5000 Sq Feet Sqft

Furnished Office space on lease Area 5000 feetList of leasing ...

For Rent
Offices on rent 4000 Feet Sector 145, Noida Greater Noida Expressway 4000 Sq Feet Sqft

5 furnished options with 40,50,60,80 and 100 workstations, manager Cabins, ...

For Rent
Commercial Stand alone Independent building For rent Sector 145, Noida Greater Noida Expressway Area 10000 Feet To 20000 Feet Sqft ₹ 600000.00

Rent Rs 6 Lakh Onwards5 options of indepent buildings ready ...

For Rent
Space for College-Coaching Centre-Institute-Play School Sector 145, Noida Greater Noida Expressway Area 5000-15000 Sq Feet Sqft

Space for College-Coaching Centre-Institute-Play School On Long Lease-RentIndependent entire buildings ...

For Rent
office for rent in aerocity delhi Sector 145, Noida Greater Noida Expressway Area 4000-10000 Sq feet Sqft

·      Multiple options for lease rent 50 Seats to 400 Seats ...

For Rent
7000 Feet Office Space For Rent Sector 145, Noida Greater Noida Expressway Area 7000 Feet, 70-150 Seats Sqft

4 furnished and 4 semi furnished options with 70,80,100,125 and ...

For Rent
200-seat managed Coworking office spaces Sector 145, Noida Greater Noida Expressway Area 20000 Feet-30000 Feet Sqft

Fully serviced offices form 50 to 600 workstations in 5000 ...

For Rent
Furnished Office area 12000 Feet On Rent Sector 145, Noida Greater Noida Expressway Area 12000 Feet Sqft

Independent entire buildings and large single Floor plates fully furnished options ...

For Rent
commercial real estate For offices area 5000 Feet Sector 145, Noida Greater Noida Expressway 5000 Feet Sqft

5 furnished options with 60,80,100 and 150 workstations, manager Cabins, ...

For Rent
50000 Feet Fully Furnished commercial Building for Office Space on Rent Sector 145, Noida Greater Noida Expressway Area 40000 Sq Feet- 50000 Sq Feet Sqft

4 furnished and 4 semi furnished options with workstations, manager ...

For Rent
Commercial Building for Office Space on Rent Sector 145, Noida Greater Noida Expressway Area 20000 Sq Feet- 25000 Sq Feet Sqft

4 furnished and 4 semi furnished options with workstations, manager ...

For Rent
Fully furnished Office space for rent lease Area 4500 feet Sector 145, Noida Greater Noida Expressway Area 4500 Square Feet Sqft

4 furnished and 4 semi furnished options with 50,60,80 and ...

For Rent
Office Space For Rent In Sector 145, Noida Greater Noida Expressway Area 4000-10000 Sq feet Sqft

Space availability : 3,000 sq.ft.| 5,000 sq.Ft | 7,000 sq.Ft ...

For Rent
100 Seater Office On Rent Suits Call Centers Sector 145, Noida Greater Noida Expressway 4000 Sq Feet Sqft

Area 4000-6000 Feet 5 furnished options with 100,125,150,200 and 300 ...

For Rent
Space on rent for Law Firms ,Coaching Centers, Institutes Sector 145, Noida Greater Noida Expressway Area 10000 Feet to 30000 Feet Sqft ₹ 300000.00

Rent Rs 300000 Onwards FOR OFFICES-INSTITUTES-CLINICS-SHOWROOMS  Space availability : 3000 sq.Ft,4000 ...

For Rent
6000 Feet Furnished office space for lease/rent Sector 145, Noida Greater Noida Expressway Area 6000 Sq Feet Sqft

Newly furnished office space located in one of the premium ...

For Rent
Commercial Space for rent 5000 Feet Sector 145, Noida Greater Noida Expressway Area 5000 Sqft

Bare shell and fully furnished options of 5000 feet area ...

Contact Us

Whether you're buying, selling, or just exploring property options, our team is here to help. Reach out to us anytime — we’d love to hear from you!

Call Now Enquire Now
Contact Details
Enquire Now
WhatsApp calling mailing

Our Clients