Home | South Delhi | Mehrauli-Gurgaon Road | PROP-696F23BAA131B

FURNISHED OFFICE SPACE FOR RENT AREA 5000 SQ FEET IN MEHRAULI-GURGAON ROAD, SOUTH DELHI

Property 1
Property 1

Mehrauli-Gurgaon Road, South Delhi

Area 5000 Feet

Description

OPTIONS :1.  5000 FEET FULLY FURNISHED WITH 60 WORKSTATIONS, 7 CABINS

2.  5000 FEET FULLY FURNISHED WITH 80 WORKSTATIONS, 5 CABINS

3.  5000 FEET FULLY FURNISHED WITH 100 WORKSTATIONS, 4 CABINS

4.  5000 FEET FULLY FURNISHED WITH 120 WORKSTATIONS, 4 CABINS

Amenities

Power Back-Up
Vaastu Compliant
Air Conditioned
Lift
Reserved Parking
Gym
Internet / Lease Line
24x7 Security
Service/Goods Lift
Maintenance Staff
Cafeteria/Food Court
Conference Room
Visitor Parking
Warehouse/Godown
Metro Station Nearby
IGI Airport Connectivity
Furnished Office Spaces
Offices on Lease/Rent

Location not found

Similar Properties

For Rent
Offices On Rent Budget Monthly Rs 400000 ( 4 Lakh) Mehrauli-Gurgaon Road, South Delhi Area 3000-8000 Feet Sqft ₹ 400000.00

5 options of newly furnished offices with modern workstations, manager ...

For Rent
5000 Feet Fully Furnished Space Mehrauli-Gurgaon Road, South Delhi Area 5000 Feet Sqft

4 furnished and 4 semi furnished options with 50,60,80 and ...

For Rent
4000 Sq Feet Fully Furnished Office Space on Lease Rent Mehrauli-Gurgaon Road, South Delhi Area 4000 Sq Feet Sqft

5 options of newly furnished offices with modern 40,50,60,80 and ...

For Rent
Office space For Rent 3000 Feet Mehrauli-Gurgaon Road, South Delhi 3000 Feet Sqft

3000 Feet furnished office with workstations ,cabins,meeting room,100 percent power ...

For Rent
Office Space On Rent In AeroCity Delhi IGI Airport Mehrauli-Gurgaon Road, South Delhi Area 3000 Feet Sqft ₹ 600000.00

·      Office Space on Rent In AeroCity Delhi, Furnished Office space ...

For Rent
Office space on rent In Independent Commercial Building Mehrauli-Gurgaon Road, South Delhi Area 20000 feet to 40000 Feet Sqft

4 furnished and 4 semi furnished options with workstations, manager ...

For Rent
7000 sq feet office for rent Mehrauli-Gurgaon Road, South Delhi 7000 sq feet Sqft

5 options of 80, 100 , 120,150 and 200 workstations, ...

For Rent
Commercial Stand alone Independent building For rent Mehrauli-Gurgaon Road, South Delhi Area 10000 Feet To 20000 Feet Sqft ₹ 600000.00

Rent Rs 6 Lakh Onwards5 options of indepent buildings ready ...

For Rent
Carpet area 2500 Feet Office space for Rent Mehrauli-Gurgaon Road, South Delhi Area 2500 Feet Sqft

3 furnished and 3 semi furnished options with 20,30,40,50 and ...

For Rent
2500 Feet Office On Rent Near Metro Station Mehrauli-Gurgaon Road, South Delhi 2500 Feet Sqft

FOR OFFICES-INSTITUTES-CLINICS-SHOWROOMS 5 furnished options with 20,25,30,40 and 50 workstations, ...

For Rent
Furnished office space on rent Mehrauli-Gurgaon Road, South Delhi Area 4000-10000 Sq feet Sqft

5 options of newly furnished offices with modern 80, 100 ...

For Rent
Furnished Office Space on Rent Mehrauli-Gurgaon Road, South Delhi Area 4000-10000 Sq feet Sqft

5 options of newly furnished offices with modern 80, 100 ...

For Rent
Office Space for rent area 15000 Feet Mehrauli-Gurgaon Road, South Delhi Area 15000 Feet Sqft

.  10000 FEET FULLY FURNISHED WITH 150- 200 WORKSTATIONS, 6-8 CABINS.  10000 ...

For Rent
6000 Feet office space Area Mehrauli-Gurgaon Road, South Delhi 6000 Feet Sqft

· 6000 FEET FULLY FURNISHED WITH 60-80 WORKSTATIONS,CABINS· 6000 FEET FULLY FURNISHED ...

For Rent
30000 Sq Feet office 5 Star Furnished Mehrauli-Gurgaon Road, South Delhi Area 15000-30000 Sq feet Sqft

Top class furnished office for corporates large companies

For Rent
Offices On Rent Budget Monthly Rs 500000 ( 5 Lakh) Mehrauli-Gurgaon Road, South Delhi Area 4000-10000 Feet Sqft ₹ 500000.00

5 options of newly furnished offices with modern workstations, manager ...

For Rent
Furnished Office space for rent Mehrauli-Gurgaon Road, South Delhi 5000 Sq Feet Sqft

5 options of newly furnished offices with modern 80, 100 ...

For Rent
Office Space for rent Mehrauli-Gurgaon Road, South Delhi Area 4000 Feet Sqft

4 furnished and 4 semi furnished options with 50,60,80 and ...

For Rent
Furnished Office space for rent 5000 Feet Mehrauli-Gurgaon Road, South Delhi Area 5000 Feet Sqft

LIST OF AVAILABLE OFFICES IN THE AREA•   5000 FEET FULLY FURNISHED ...

For Rent
15000 Feet Single floor Commercial Property Mehrauli-Gurgaon Road, South Delhi Area 15000 Sq Feet Sqft

5 options of newly furnished offices with modern 100,150,200,300 and ...

Contact Us

Whether you're buying, selling, or just exploring property options, our team is here to help. Reach out to us anytime — we’d love to hear from you!

Call Now Enquire Now
Contact Details
Enquire Now
WhatsApp calling mailing

Our Clients