Home | Central Delhi | Asaf Ali Road | PROP-696F23553D4CF

FURNISHED OFFICE SPACE FOR RENT IN ASAF ALI ROAD, CENTRAL DELHI

Property 1
Property 1

Asaf Ali Road, Central Delhi

Area 8000 Feet

Description

A ready to move office property is available for rent in sector 44 gurgaon. This ready to move property comes with 100 seats, 5 cabins and 2 meeting rooms. The property is equipped with 2 private bathrooms. The office property has many facilities including a private pantry, conference room, reception area, etc. This property has furnishing, central air conditioning, oxygen duct and ups. It is a fire-Safe property and has safety measures like fire hose, fire extinguisher, fire sensors and sprinklers. Of the total 6 floors, the ready to move office space is on the ground. The building offers private parking outside the building. This office space has a public parking.

Amenities

Power Back-Up
Vaastu Compliant
Air Conditioned
Lift
Reserved Parking
Gym
Internet / Lease Line
24x7 Security
Service/Goods Lift
Maintenance Staff
Cafeteria/Food Court
Conference Room
Visitor Parking
Warehouse/Godown
Metro Station Nearby
IGI Airport Connectivity
Furnished Office Spaces
Offices on Lease/Rent

Location not found

Similar Properties

For Rent
Office Space For Rent In Asaf Ali Road, Central Delhi Area 4000-10000 Sq feet Sqft

Space availability : 3,000 sq.ft.| 5,000 sq.Ft | 7,000 sq.Ft ...

For Rent
200-seat managed Coworking office spaces Asaf Ali Road, Central Delhi Area 20000 Feet-30000 Feet Sqft

Fully serviced offices form 50 to 600 workstations in 5000 ...

For Rent
Offices On Rent Budget Monthly Rs 400000 ( 4 Lakh) Asaf Ali Road, Central Delhi Area 3000-8000 Feet Sqft ₹ 400000.00

5 options of newly furnished offices with modern workstations, manager ...

For Rent
30000 Sq Feet office 5 Star Furnished Asaf Ali Road, Central Delhi Area 15000-30000 Sq feet Sqft

Top class furnished office for corporates large companies

For Rent
Offices On Rent Budget Monthly Rs 400000 ( 4 Lakh) Asaf Ali Road, Central Delhi Area 3000-8000 Feet Sqft ₹ 400000.00

5 options of newly furnished offices with modern workstations, manager ...

For Rent
Furnished Office Space on Rent Asaf Ali Road, Central Delhi Area 4000-10000 Sq feet Sqft

5 options of newly furnished offices with modern 80, 100 ...

For Rent
4000 Feet Office Space with 40-80 Seats Asaf Ali Road, Central Delhi Area 4000 Feet Sqft

Options : •   4000 FEET FULLY FURNISHED WITH 40- 50 WORKSTATIONS, 4-6 CABINS•   4000 ...

For Rent
Furnished Office space for rent 5000 Feet Asaf Ali Road, Central Delhi Area 5000 Feet Sqft

LIST OF AVAILABLE OFFICES IN THE AREA•   5000 FEET FULLY FURNISHED ...

For Rent
2500-3000 Feet Furnished Office Asaf Ali Road, Central Delhi Area 2500-3000 Sq feet Sqft

4 furnished and 4 semi furnished options with 20,30,40 and ...

For Rent
4000 Feet Office Space with 40-80 Seats Asaf Ali Road, Central Delhi Area 4000 Feet Sqft

Options : •   4000 FEET FULLY FURNISHED WITH 40- 50 WORKSTATIONS, 4-6 CABINS•   4000 ...

For Rent
Commercial Office Space for rent 2500-3500 Feet Asaf Ali Road, Central Delhi Covered area 2500-3500 Feet Sqft

3 furnished and 4 semi furnished options with 25,30,40 and 50 workstations ...

For Rent
Fully Furnished 30000 Sq Feet Office Space On Lease/Rent Asaf Ali Road, Central Delhi Area 30000 Feet Sqft

4 furnished and 4 semi furnished options with 200,300,400,500 and ...

For Rent
Furnished office space on rent Asaf Ali Road, Central Delhi Area 4000-10000 Sq feet Sqft

5 options of newly furnished offices with modern 80, 100 ...

For Rent
2500-3000 Feet Furnished Office Asaf Ali Road, Central Delhi Area 2500-3000 Sq feet Sqft

4 furnished and 4 semi furnished options with 20,30,40 and ...

For Rent
Standalone building on rent Asaf Ali Road, Central Delhi Area 10000 Feet-20000 feet Sqft

5 Independent Building /large floor plate options of Bare shell and ...

For Rent
25000 Sq Feet Office Space Asaf Ali Road, Central Delhi Area 25000 to 1,00,000 Feet Sqft

3 furnished and 2 semi furnished options with 250-1000 workstations, ...

For Rent
Office Space For Rent Area 8000 feet Asaf Ali Road, Central Delhi Carpet Area 8000 Feet Sqft

4 furnished and 4 semi furnished options with 80 ,100,125,150 ...

For Rent
Furnished office space for rent Asaf Ali Road, Central Delhi Area 4000 Feet Sqft

Options :   •   4000 FEET FULLY FURNISHED WITH 40- 50 WORKSTATIONS, 4-6 CABINS ...

For Rent
Furnished office space for rent Asaf Ali Road, Central Delhi Area 5000 Feet Sqft

Options:•   5000 FEET FULLY FURNISHED WITH 50- 70 WORKSTATIONS, 4-6 CABINS•   5000 FEET ...

For Rent
Furnish Office space for rent Asaf Ali Road, Central Delhi Area 7000 Feet Sqft

Options:•   7000 FEET FULLY FURNISHED WITH 70- 100 WORKSTATIONS, 6-8 CABINS•   7000 FEET ...

Contact Us

Whether you're buying, selling, or just exploring property options, our team is here to help. Reach out to us anytime — we’d love to hear from you!

Call Now Enquire Now
Contact Details
Enquire Now
WhatsApp calling mailing

Our Clients