COMMERCIAL SPACE ON LEASE 5500 SQ FEET IN SECTOR 94 NOIDA, NOIDA GREATER NOIDA EXPRESSWAY

Property 1
Property 1

Sector 94 Noida, Noida Greater Noida Expressway

5500 Sq Feet Carpet Area

Description

5 furnished and 5 semi furnished options with 50,60,80 and 100 workstations, manager Cabins, director cabins, conference room,Cafeteria,Reception. The buildings are well equipped with all modern basic amenities like lift, fully power back up, centrally air conditioned, fire safety, security etc .

Amenities

Power Back-Up
Vaastu Compliant
Air Conditioned
Lift
Reserved Parking
Gym
Internet / Lease Line
24x7 Security
Service/Goods Lift
Maintenance Staff
Cafeteria/Food Court
Conference Room
Visitor Parking

Location not found

Similar Properties

For Rent
Office Space For Rent Area 8000 feet BPTP Capital City, Sector 94 Noida, Noida Greater Noida Expressway Carpet Area 8000 Feet Sqft

4 furnished and 4 semi furnished options with 80 ,100,125,150 ...

For Rent
office for rent in aerocity delhi Sector 94 Noida, Noida Greater Noida Expressway Area 4000-10000 Sq feet Sqft

·      Multiple options for lease rent 50 Seats to 400 Seats ...

For Rent
6000 Sq Feet Office space on rent Supertech Supernova, Sector 94 Noida, Noida Greater Noida Expressway Super Area 6000 Square Feet Sqft

3 furnished options with 80,100 and 120 workstations , manager cabins, conference ...

For Rent
Office Space on rent Area 5000 Feet BPTP Capital City, Sector 94 Noida, Noida Greater Noida Expressway 5000 Feet Sqft

5 furnished options with 60,80,100 and 150 workstations, manager Cabins, ...

For Rent
Office space on rent In Independent Commercial Building Supertech Supernova, Sector 94 Noida, Noida Greater Noida Expressway Area 20000 feet to 40000 Feet Sqft

4 furnished and 4 semi furnished options with workstations, manager ...

For Rent
furnished office for rent Supertech Supernova, Sector 94 Noida, Noida Greater Noida Expressway 10000 Sq Feet Sqft

5 furnished options with 100,125 ,150 and 200 workstations, manager ...

For Rent
30000 feet commercial property on rent for office Supertech Supernova, Sector 94 Noida, Noida Greater Noida Expressway Area 30000 Feet Sqft

Independent entire buildings and large single Floor plates .Fully Furnished ...

For Rent
Office Space for Lease 5000 Feet Sector 94 Noida, Noida Greater Noida Expressway Leasable Area 5000 Sq Feet Sqft

Furnished Office space on lease Area 5000 feetList of leasing ...

For Rent
20000 Feet area on Rent for offices BPTP Capital City, Sector 94 Noida, Noida Greater Noida Expressway 20000 sq Feet Sqft

Bareshel / semi furnished options/fully furnished options20000 FEET FULLY FURNISHED ...

For Rent
Office space for rent 8000 Sq feet Supertech Supernova, Sector 94 Noida, Noida Greater Noida Expressway Super Aere 8000 Feet Sqft

•  8000 FEET FULLY FURNISHED WITH 80- 120 WORKSTATIONS, 6-8 CABINS•  8000 FEET ...

For Rent
Newly Furnished offices for rent BPTP Capital City, Sector 94 Noida, Noida Greater Noida Expressway Area 2000-2500 Feet Sqft

3 furnished and 2 semi furnished options with 20,30 and ...

For Rent
Office space on Rent Lease Area 7000 Sq Feet Supertech Supernova, Sector 94 Noida, Noida Greater Noida Expressway Super Area 7000 Sq Feet Sqft

5 furnished options with 60,80,100,125 and 150 workstations, manager Cabins, ...

For Rent
2500 Feet Office On Rent Near Metro Station BPTP Capital City, Sector 94 Noida, Noida Greater Noida Expressway 2500 Feet Sqft

FOR OFFICES-INSTITUTES-CLINICS-SHOWROOMS 5 furnished options with 20,25,30,40 and 50 workstations, ...

For Rent
Office space on Rent Lease Area 7000 Sq Feet BPTP Capital City, Sector 94 Noida, Noida Greater Noida Expressway Super Area 7000 Sq Feet Sqft

5 furnished options with 60,80,100,125 and 150 workstations, manager Cabins, ...

For Rent
Office space 25000 Square Feet on rent BPTP Capital City, Sector 94 Noida, Noida Greater Noida Expressway Area 25000 square feet Sqft

 .  25000 FEET FULLY FURNISHED WITH 200- 300 WORKSTATION,20-30 CABINS .  25000 ...

For Rent
Furnished office space on rent BPTP Capital City, Sector 94 Noida, Noida Greater Noida Expressway Area 8000 Feet Sqft

·Commercial Space on Rent/Lease :| 2,000 sq.Ft | 3,000 sq.Ft | ...

For Rent
Commercial property for rent BPTP Capital City, Sector 94 Noida, Noida Greater Noida Expressway Commercial property for rent Area 5000 Feet Sqft

Commercial property for rent Area 5000 Feet 5 options of newly ...

For Rent
independent office space for rent Supertech Supernova, Sector 94 Noida, Noida Greater Noida Expressway Area 2000-2500 Feet Sqft

5 Newly Furnished spaces with 15,20,25,30,35 seats plus cabins

For Rent
Offices On Rent Budget Monthly Rs 500000 ( 5 Lakh) Supertech Supernova, Sector 94 Noida, Noida Greater Noida Expressway Area 4000-10000 Feet Sqft ₹ 500000.00

5 options of newly furnished offices with modern workstations, manager ...

For Rent
Office Space 7500 Feet Available on immediate Rental BPTP Capital City, Sector 94 Noida, Noida Greater Noida Expressway 7500 Sq Feet Sqft

5 furnished options with 60,80,100,125 and 150 workstations, manager Cabins, ...

Contact Us

Whether you're buying, selling, or just exploring property options, our team is here to help. Reach out to us anytime — we’d love to hear from you!

Call Now Enquire Now
Contact Details
Enquire Now
WhatsApp calling mailing

Our Clients