Home | Gurgaon | DLF Cybercity | PROP-6985BE4D6C76B

COMMERCIAL SPACE FOR RENT 5000 FEET IN DLF CYBERCITY, GURGAON

Property 1
Property 1

DLF Cybercity, Gurgaon

Area 5000

Description

Bare shell and fully furnished options of 5000 feet area available for immediate lease

Amenities

Power Back-Up
Vaastu Compliant
Air Conditioned
Lift
Reserved Parking
Gym
Internet / Lease Line
24x7 Security
Service/Goods Lift
Maintenance Staff
Cafeteria/Food Court
Conference Room
Visitor Parking
Warehouse/Godown
Metro Station Nearby
IGI Airport Connectivity
Furnished Office Spaces
Offices on Lease/Rent

Location not found

Similar Properties

For Rent
Fully Furnished 3000 Feet Office Space DLF Building No. 9B, DLF Cybercity, Gurgaon 3000 Feet Area Sqft

Newly furnished office with 40 workstations, manager Cabins, director cabins, ...

For Rent
Office Space in IT Park 7000 Feet to 10000 Feet DLF Building No. 10, DLF Cybercity, Gurgaon Area 7000 Sq Feet To 10000 Sq Feet Sqft

10 Furnished and 20 Semi Furnished options with 50-500 workstations , manager cabins, director cabins, ...

For Rent
Office space Area 3000 Feet DLF Epitome Building No. 5, DLF Cybercity, Gurgaon 3000 Feet Sqft

4 furnished and 4 semi furnished options with 50,60,80 and ...

For Rent
10000 SQ FEET OFFICE SPACES ON RENT DLF Building No. 10, DLF Cybercity, Gurgaon 10000 SQ FEET Sqft

LIST OF OFFICES ON RENT •   10000 FEET FULLY FURNISHED WITH ...

For Rent
Furnished 5000 Feet Office space DLF Cybercity, Gurgaon Area 5000 Feet Sqft

 5 furnished options with 50,75,100 and 120 workstations with revolving chairs, manager ...

For Rent
Office Space For Rent DLF Building No. 6A, DLF Cybercity, Gurgaon Area 10000 Feet-30000 Feet Sqft

 5 options of newly furnished offices with modern 80, 100 ...

For Rent
20000 Feet Commercial Office area for rent DLF Cyber Greens, DLF Cybercity, Gurgaon Area 20000 feet Sqft

20000 Feet Commercial Office area for rentOptions:.  20000 FEET FULLY FURNISHED WITH ...

For Rent
Office space for rent 8000 Sq feet DLF Cyber Greens - Tower B, DLF Cybercity, Gurgaon Super Aere 8000 Feet Sqft

•  8000 FEET FULLY FURNISHED WITH 80- 120 WORKSTATIONS, 6-8 CABINS•  8000 FEET ...

For Rent
3000 Feet Furnished with 50-60 Workstations DLF CyberHub, DLF Cybercity, Gurgaon Area 3000 feet Sqft

The buildings are well equipped with all modern basic amenities ...

For Rent
Furnished Office Space for Rent Area 6000 Feet DLF Cyber Greens - Tower D, DLF Cybercity, Gurgaon Area 6000 Feet Sqft

of newly furnished offices with modern 80, 100 , 120,150 ...

For Rent
Office Space For Rent Area 8000 feet DLF Infinity Towers, DLF Cybercity, Gurgaon Carpet Area 8000 Feet Sqft

4 furnished and 4 semi furnished options with 80 ,100,125,150 ...

For Rent
Office Space for rent area 3500 feet DLF Infinity Towers, DLF Cybercity, Gurgaon Area 3500 Feet Sqft

4 furnished and 4 semi furnished options with 40,50 and ...

For Rent
Office Space 13000 sq Feet with 150 Workstations DLF Building No. 7B, DLF Cybercity, Gurgaon Area 13000 Feet Sqft

Office Space 13000 sq Feet with 150 Workstations

For Rent
Office Space For Rent Area 30000 Feet DLF Building No. 7B, DLF Cybercity, Gurgaon Area 10000 Feet-30000 Feet Sqft

 5 options of newly furnished offices with modern 100 , ...

For Rent
30000 Sq Feet office 5 Star Furnished DLF Building No. 10, DLF Cybercity, Gurgaon Area 15000-30000 Sq feet Sqft

Top class furnished office for corporates large companies

For Rent
6000 Sq Feet Office Space on Lease Rent in IT Park DLF Building No. 14 IT SEZ, DLF Cybercity, Gurgaon Area 6000 Sq Feet Sqft

6000 Feet furnished area on lease/rent. 5 options of newly ...

For Rent
7000 sq feet office for rent Oberoi Office Tower, DLF Cybercity, Gurgaon 7000 sq feet Sqft

5 options of 80, 100 , 120,150 and 200 workstations, ...

For Rent
5000 Sq Feet Super Area Office space for rent DLF Building No. 9B, DLF Cybercity, Gurgaon Area 5000 Feet Sqft

5000 FEET FULLY FURNISHED WITH 50 WORKSTATIONS, 6 CABINS5000 FEET ...

For Rent
5000 Feet Furnished office space for lease/rent DLF Building No. 14 IT SEZ, DLF Cybercity, Gurgaon Area 5000 Feet Sqft

5000 Feet Furnished office space for lease/rent

For Rent
Offices On Rent Budget Monthly Rs 400000 ( 4 Lakh) DLF Infinity Towers, DLF Cybercity, Gurgaon Area 3000-8000 Feet Sqft ₹ 400000.00

5 options of newly furnished offices with modern workstations, manager ...

Contact Us

Whether you're buying, selling, or just exploring property options, our team is here to help. Reach out to us anytime — we’d love to hear from you!

Call Now Enquire Now
Contact Details
Enquire Now
WhatsApp calling mailing

Our Clients